12:15:24   |   14 june 2021   |   EN | RU | UA

webcam
City programs
Projects discussion
Auctions
International cooperation
Odesa Invest
City map
Virtual Odessa
Movie about Odessa
Photoalbum
City Symbolics
Odessa theatres
Odessa museums
Odessa monuments
Parks of Odessa
Odessa Zoo
Hotels of Odessa
Odessa Tourist
About the city
For the businessmen
Legal consultation
Odessa in figures
Enterprise of Odessa
Plan of city transport traffic
Emergency and enquiry services
Find
Subscribe to
news

Nothing was found.




/ Main / City Council / Members / ДЕПУТАТИ ОДЕСЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ IV СКЛИКАННЯ

ДЕПУТАТИ ОДЕСЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ IV СКЛИКАННЯ

 

1. Азаров Андрій Святославович, округ № 75.
2. Аймедова Ірина Миколаївна, округ № 5.
3. Аксьонов Валерій Васильович, округ № 85.
4. Антіпова Людмила Вікторівна, округ № 67.
5. Антоненко Олег Григорович, округ № 56.
6. Ануфрієв Сергій Костянтинович, округ № 42.
7. Арутюнян Кероб Лендрушевич, округ № 83.
8. Балан Віктор Федорович, округ № 76.
9. Балан Микола Миколайович, округ № 99.
10. Балух Денис Валерійович, округ № 60.
11. Бараболя Вітослав Григорович, округ № 95.
12. Бєлоус Віталій Григорович, округ № 17.
13. Боделан Володимир Русланович, округ № 74.
14. Боровський Микола Дмитрович. округ № 11.
15. Брилько Євген Миколайович, округ № 96.
16. Брояк Володимир Владиславович, округ № 43.
17. Воронін Валерій Валентинович, округ № 72.
18. Гайдучик Віктор Сергійович, округ № 12.
19. Гапуніч Валентин Вікторович, округ № 10.
20. Головатюк-Юзефпольська Ірина Лионелівна, округ № 7.
21. Голубенко Лідія Миколаївна, округ № 63.
22. Голубенко Максим Юрійович, округ № 18.
23. Горєлов Валерій Борисович, округ № 4.
24. Горохов Сергій Михайлович, округ № 57.
25. Делієв Георгій Вікторович, округ № 94.
26. Дехтяренко Костянтин Олександрович, округ № 53.
27. Доброжан Віктор Анатолійович, округ № 90.
28. Дубовенко Валентин Євгенович, округ № 8.
29. Дубчак Борис Борисович, округ № 59.
30. Жосул Ігор Авраамович, округ № 70.
31. Закалінський Володимир Євгенович, округ № 54.
32. 3атік Євген Мойсейович, округ № 66.
33. Ієремія Василь Володимирович, округ № 9.
34. Іоргачов Дмитро Васильович, округ № 32.
35. Кауфман Борис Рафаїлович, округ № 62.
36. Кисловський Андрій В’ячеславович, округ № 1.
37. Ківалова Тетяна Сергіївна, округ № 69.
38. Кіктенко Олег Михайлович, округ № 31.
39. Кіндюк Борис Володимирович, округ № 23.
40. Кірєєв Володимир Анатолійович, округ № 33.
41. Кіров Володимир Ігорович, округ № 37.
42. Кобилянська Світлана Мефодіївна, округ № 6.
43. Компанієць Володимир Петрович, округ № 21.
44. Коробчинський Олександр Леонідович, округ № 49.
45. Косов Василь Іванович, округ № 16.
46. Косьмін Олексій Миколайович, округ № 41.
47. Кравець Олександр Семенович, округ № 55.
48. Красильников Микола Михайлович, округ № 35.
49. Крикливий Микола Федорович, округ № 68.
50. Крук Юрій Юрійович, округ № 13.
51. Литвак Борис Давидович, округ № 2.
52. Ліпеєв Анатолій Миколайович, округ № 19.
53. Лучков Анатолій Іванович, округ № 100.
54. Мазуренко Валентин Іванович, округ № 91.
55. Макул Леонід Якович, округ № 61.
56. Манько Валерій Олександрович, округ № 98.
57. Марков Ігор Олегович, округ № 39.
58. Маркова Віра Макарівна, округ № 52.
59. Матвєєв Олександр Вікторович, округ № 80.
60. Мельник Віктор Володимирович, округ № 32.
61. Мельник Світлана Василівна, округ № 89.
62. Мироненко Сергій Володимирович, округ № 30.
63. Мінченко Раїса Миколаївна, округ № 29.
64. Мішаглі Дмитро Васильович, округ № 78.
65. Муравіна Ірина Тимофіївна, округ № 51.
66. Нечитайло Віктор Микитович, округ № 58.
67. Орловський Олексій Сергійович, округ № 40.
68. Осадчий Володимир Степанович, округ № 97.
69. Пеструєв Микола Олександрович, округ № 50.
70. Прєснов Юрій Олександрович, округ № 34.
71. Прокопенко Олександр Адольфович, округ № 48.
72. Радковський Олег Володимирович, округ № 65.
73. Романенко Микола Володимирович, округ № 86.
74. Рондін Володимир Гаррієвич, округ № 92.
75. Русінєк Володимир Вікторович, округ № 27.
76. Садкова Римма Іванівна, округ № 28.
77. Салієнко Сергій Вадимович, округ № 81.
78. Селянін Георгій Всеволодович, округ № 15.
79. Сєбова Людмила Гаврилівна, округ № 84.
80. Соколов Володимир Олексійович, округ № 77.
81. Соломаха Григорій Миколайович, округ № 45.
82. Співак Дмитро Павлович, округ № 47.
83. Станкевич Віталій Борисович, округ № 38.
84. Стогній Артем Аркадійович, округ № 14.
85. Страшний Анатолій Андрійович, округ № 73.
86. Страшний Сергій Анатолійович, округ № 79.
87. Стреля Іван Микитович, округ № 24.
88. Танцюра Дмитро Миколайович, округ № 26.
89. Тарпан Руслан Серафімович, округ № 20.
90. Тельвак Микола Миколайович, округ № 46.
91. Тищенко Ілля Степанович, округ № 44.
92. Труханов Геннадій Леонідович, округ № 87.
93. Фаєр Григорій Шикович, округ № 3.
94. Форостянов Георгій Володимирович, округ № 71.
95. Хачатрян Месроп Жоржикович, округ № 93.
96. Хлицов Петро Володимирович, округ № 25.
97. Шаталов Ігор Валентинович, округ № 36.
98. Шумахер Юрій Борисович, округ № 68.
99. Ястремський Іван Семенович, округ № 64.

INVEST IN ODESSA
More

September 7 - 8
"Oceanman Odessa-2019"

More ODESSA TOURIST
More
Results of the Intercultural Cities Index
More Odessa Development
strategy 2022

More The History of Odessa Football
More